3 CNC 2013 2014
VILLEPINTE (FRA), 16/3/2014, Petit bassin (25m)
N° 1. Messieurs, 50m Papillon, Cat. générale | | N° 2. Messieurs, 100m Papillon, Cat. générale |
N° 3. Messieurs, 50m Dos, Cat. générale | | N° 4. Messieurs, 100m Dos, Cat. générale |
N° 5. Messieurs, 50m Brasse, Cat. générale | | N° 6. Messieurs, 100m Brasse, Cat. générale |
N° 7. Messieurs, 50m Libre, Cat. générale | | N° 8. Messieurs, 100m Libre, Cat. générale |
N° 9. Messieurs, 200m 4 nages, Cat. générale | | N° 11. Messieurs, 200m Libre, Cat. générale |
N° 12. Messieurs, 400m Libre, Cat. générale | | |
IPC Points Table 2012
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 1 Messieurs, 50m Papillon Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. CONAN, Teddy 96 Handisport Plus Asni 1:08.01
2. DE SEVIN, Vianney 89 Handisport Plus Asni 2:17.31 12
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 2 Messieurs, 100m Papillon Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. OLIVIER, Alexandre 80 ACBB Natation 1:33.10 246
1:33.10
2. MEDJEBER, Zakaria 88 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 1:38.02 175
1:38.02
3. RONFARD, Samuel 80 ACBB Natation 1:49.97 149
1:49.97
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 2 Messieurs, 100m Papillon Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
hc. JIA, Yue Ying 87 ASMF Association Han 1:19.80 522
1:19.80
hc. DELEPLANQUE, Maud 96 Handisport Plus Asni 1:47.93 241
1:47.93
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 3 Messieurs, 50m Dos Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. WALLERAND, Luc 70 Cercle Sportif Des I 1:43.87 38
2. LAINE, Théo 87 ASC Le HAVRE Natatio 4:31.00 15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 3 Messieurs, 50m Dos Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
hc. GIL, Veronica 52 ASMF Association Han 2:43.08 139
hc. SAVAGE, Véronique 67 ASMF Association Han 1:51.59 117
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 4 Messieurs, 100m Dos Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. MEDJEBER, Zakaria 88 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 1:27.62 295
1:27.62
2. ROUXEL, Damien 85 chartres metropole n 1:40.59 191
1:40.59
3. PALAMEDE, Robert 66 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 1:42.77 173
1:42.77
4. RIMBERT, Stéphane 65 ASC Le HAVRE Natatio 1:44.89 219
1:44.89
5. DORISON, Louis 98 Cercle Sportif Des I 1:47.48 151
1:47.48
6. HADRI, Mohamed 87 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 1:51.18 184
1:51.18
7. RONFARD, Samuel 80 ACBB Natation 1:56.43 123
1:56.43
8. LE COM, Laurent 48 Vhsa 2:20.00 127
2:20.00
9. SALAUN, Patrick 62 ASMF Association Han 2:23.66 85
2:23.66
10. ANDRE, Patrck 64 ASMF Association Han 2:33.69 52
2:33.69
11. CATARINO, Christophe 74 ASMF Association Han 2:36.02 66
2:36.02
12. ABIVEN, Georges 48 chartres metropole n 3:23.71 30
3:23.71
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 4 Messieurs, 100m Dos Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
hc. MAHIEU, Laura 99 Aquatri Montbard 1:45.52 383
1:45.52
hc. COURCIER, Stella 71 ASMF Association Han 2:25.14 228
2:25.14
hc. HUBERT, Christine 64 ASMF Association Han 5:22.55 21
5:22.55
hc. DELEPLANQUE, Maud 96 Handisport Plus Asni 1:50.43 232
1:50.43
hc. AUGES, Céline 75 Handisport Plus Asni 2:56.28 77
2:56.28
hc. PALLIER, Leopoldine 94 Vhsa 2:58.35 55
2:58.35
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 5 Messieurs, 50m Brasse Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
hc. SAVAGE, Véronique 67 ASMF Association Han 2:03.00 109
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 6 Messieurs, 100m Brasse Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. OLIVIER, Alexandre 80 ACBB Natation 1:41.01 340
1:41.01
2. TOUZI, Badr 88 Aspph 1:47.71 281
1:47.71
3. SALAUN, Patrick 62 ASMF Association Han 2:03.57 186
2:03.57
4. PALAMEDE, Robert 66 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 2:04.49 133
2:04.49
5. CATARINO, Christophe 74 ASMF Association Han 2:14.79 193
2:14.79
6. RONFARD, Samuel 80 ACBB Natation 2:15.00 143
2:15.00
HADRI, Mohamed 87 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 2:15.00 228
2:15.00
8. LABORDE, Benoit 71 Cercle Sportif Des I 2:45.40 57
2:45.40
9. ANDRE, Patrck 64 ASMF Association Han 2:54.21 49
2:54.21
10. GREAUME, Nicolas 82 Handisport Plus Asni 3:09.30 46
3:09.30
abando LAUDE, Erick 72 Handisport Plus Asni
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 6 Messieurs, 100m Brasse Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
hc. COURCIER, Stella 71 ASMF Association Han 1:24.10 1589
1:24.10
hc. JIA, Yue Ying 87 ASMF Association Han 1:34.03
1:34.03
hc. DELEPLANQUE, Maud 96 Handisport Plus Asni 1:46.13 361
1:46.13
hc. PALLIER, Leopoldine 94 Vhsa 2:22.00 151
2:22.00
hc. MAHIEU, Laura 99 Aquatri Montbard 2:25.23 214
2:25.23
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 7 Messieurs, 50m Libre Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. MEDJEBER, Zakaria 88 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 31.94 405
2. OLIVIER, Alexandre 80 ACBB Natation 34.91 344
3. PALAMEDE, Robert 66 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 36.70 229
4. GARCIA RAMOS, Yvan 77 Cercle Sportif Des I 36.80 293
5. TOUZI, Badr 88 Aspph 36.96 289
6. DORISON, Louis 98 Cercle Sportif Des I 39.90 178
7. RONFARD, Samuel 80 ACBB Natation 40.58 219
8. ROUXEL, Damien 85 chartres metropole n 41.06 211
9. RIMBERT, Stéphane 65 ASC Le HAVRE Natatio 43.35 218
10. HADRI, Mohamed 87 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 44.38 203
11. SALAUN, Patrick 62 ASMF Association Han 44.59 200
12. FEVE THOMAS, Yann 74 Cnma Maisons Alfort 46.20 206
13. ANDRE, Patrck 64 ASMF Association Han 47.42 106
14. CONAN, Teddy 96 Handisport Plus Asni 48.70
15. CATARINO, Christophe 74 ASMF Association Han 51.31 131
16. TAISNE, Nicolas 79 Cnma Maisons Alfort 55.33 86
17. LABORDE, Benoit 71 Cercle Sportif Des I 1:03.81 56
18. LE COM, Laurent 48 Vhsa 1:07.15 67
19. LAUDE, Erick 72 Handisport Plus Asni 1:11.65 58
20. GREAUME, Nicolas 82 Handisport Plus Asni 1:20.14 26
21. ABIVEN, Georges 48 chartres metropole n 1:23.14 31
22. DE SEVIN, Vianney 89 Handisport Plus Asni 1:23.43 35
23. WALLERAND, Luc 70 Cercle Sportif Des I 1:51.14 24
24. LAINE, Théo 87 ASC Le HAVRE Natatio 5:10.00 9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 7 Messieurs, 50m Libre Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
hc. MAHIEU, Laura 99 Aquatri Montbard 46.37 321
hc. MAKHLOUFI, Sofia 94 ACBB Natation 1:08.74 152
hc. GIL, Veronica 52 ASMF Association Han 2:47.70 100
hc. SAVAGE, Véronique 67 ASMF Association Han 1:47.73 109
hc. JIA, Yue Ying 87 ASMF Association Han 34.18 457
hc. COURCIER, Stella 71 ASMF Association Han 58.51 246
hc. HUBERT, Christine 64 ASMF Association Han 2:31.02 14
hc. DELEPLANQUE, Maud 96 Handisport Plus Asni 46.01 246
hc. AUGES, Céline 75 Handisport Plus Asni 1:00.96 147
hc. LARIBI, Inès 00 Handisport Plus Asni 1:53.64 16
hc. PALLIER, Leopoldine 94 Vhsa 1:03.76 92
hc. BOSSARD, Martine 50 chartres metropole n 50.34 179
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 8 Messieurs, 100m Libre Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. MEDJEBER, Zakaria 88 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 1:18.82 274
1:18.82
2. OLIVIER, Alexandre 80 ACBB Natation 1:23.37 268
1:23.37
3. GARCIA RAMOS, Yvan 77 Cercle Sportif Des I 1:23.86 263
1:23.86
4. RONFARD, Samuel 80 ACBB Natation 1:25.58 248
1:25.58
5. PALAMEDE, Robert 66 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 1:26.27 180
1:26.27
6. DORISON, Louis 98 Cercle Sportif Des I 1:28.41 167
1:28.41
7. RIMBERT, Stéphane 65 ASC Le HAVRE Natatio 1:32.12 240
1:32.12
8. ROUXEL, Damien 85 chartres metropole n 1:33.64 189
1:33.64
9. HADRI, Mohamed 87 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 1:38.20 198
1:38.20
10. FEVE THOMAS, Yann 74 Cnma Maisons Alfort 1:53.87 149
1:53.87
11. ANDRE, Patrck 64 ASMF Association Han 1:57.06 72
1:57.06
12. CATARINO, Christophe 74 ASMF Association Han 2:06.01 94
2:06.01
13. LABORDE, Benoit 71 Cercle Sportif Des I 2:06.64 76
2:06.64
14. TAISNE, Nicolas 79 Cnma Maisons Alfort 2:12.32 67
2:12.32
15. LE COM, Laurent 48 Vhsa 2:27.77 68
2:27.77
16. CONAN, Teddy 96 Handisport Plus Asni 2:37.39
2:37.39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 8 Messieurs, 100m Libre Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
hc. MAKHLOUFI, Sofia 94 ACBB Natation 2:29.25 141
2:29.25
hc. SAVAGE, Véronique 67 ASMF Association Han 3:31.58 129
3:31.58
hc. JIA, Yue Ying 87 ASMF Association Han 1:21.20 343
1:21.20
hc. COURCIER, Stella 71 ASMF Association Han 2:13.62 196
2:13.62
hc. HUBERT, Christine 64 ASMF Association Han 3:04.84 74
3:04.84
hc. DELEPLANQUE, Maud 96 Handisport Plus Asni 1:43.50 214
1:43.50
hc. AUGES, Céline 75 Handisport Plus Asni 2:27.65 100
2:27.65
hc. LARIBI, Inès 00 Handisport Plus Asni 6:09.39 5
6:09.39
hc. PALLIER, Leopoldine 94 Vhsa 2:30.33 70
2:30.33
hc. BOSSARD, Martine 50 chartres metropole n 1:54.08 164
1:54.08
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 9 Messieurs, 200m 4 nages Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. NOEL, Thibault 77 chartres metropole n 3:07.12 333
3:07.12
2. MEDJEBER, Zakaria 88 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 3:20.93 206
3:20.93
3. RONFARD, Samuel 80 ACBB Natation 4:06.57 146
4:06.57
4. HADRI, Mohamed 87 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 4:12.73 160
4:12.73
5. CATARINO, Christophe 74 ASMF Association Han 5:35.12 69
5:35.12
disq. CONAN, Teddy 96 Handisport Plus Asni
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 9 Messieurs, 200m 4 nages Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
hc. SAVAGE, Véronique 67 ASMF Association Han 5:43.73
5:43.73
hc. JIA, Yue Ying 87 ASMF Association Han 2:57.75 589
2:57.75
hc. DELEPLANQUE, Maud 96 Handisport Plus Asni 3:49.61 271
3:49.61
hc. BOSSARD, Martine 50 chartres metropole n 5:07.16 122
5:07.16
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 11 Messieurs, 200m Libre Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
hc. SAVAGE, Véronique 67 ASMF Association Han 7:00.90 140
7:00.90
TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 12 Messieurs, 400m Libre Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. MEDJEBER, Zakaria 88 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 6:23.87 231
6:23.87
2. HADRI, Mohamed 87 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 6:59.71 238
6:59.71
3. RIMBERT, Stéphane 65 ASC Le HAVRE Natatio 7:02.55 233
7:02.55
4. RONFARD, Samuel 80 ACBB Natation 7:09.83 200
7:09.83
5. PALAMEDE, Robert 66 C.S Clichy 92 Natati 8:01.43 116
8:01.43
6. NOEL, Thibault 77 chartres metropole n 8:33.04 118
8:33.04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 12 Messieurs, 400m Libre Cat. générale
16/03/2014 Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang AN Temps Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
hc. DELEPLANQUE, Maud 96 Handisport Plus Asni 5:41.69 538
5:41.69
hc. AUGES, Céline 75 Handisport Plus Asni 11:06.41 99
11:06.41
SPLASH Meet Manager 11 | Registered to FEDERATION FRANCAISE HANDISPORT |